Lagorai Suites
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Lagorai Suites
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Pet friendly
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 15:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
Lagorai Suites is situated at Via Pizzoni, 31 secondo piano, Cavalese, Italy.
Room prices at Lagorai Suites are available once you select your dates.
Guests can eat nearby at Bar Piccolo Bar (800 m).
Guests can communicate with the staff at Lagorai Suites in Italian.
The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as Baby Snowpark (6.1 km), Basket, Tennis (5.7 km), Kindergarten Pampeago (6.9 km) and ex campo da calcio (3.5 km), offering multiple options for local exploration.
The property is approximately 2.3 km from the city center.
Lagorai Suites has only One-Bedroom Apartment option.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
Lagorai Suites allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Lagorai Suites offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Guests will find Bolzano Airport located some 40 km from the property.















































