Maison Perrod Wellness & Nature Experiences
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Maison Perrod Wellness & Nature Experiences
- Tennis court
- Sauna
- Fishing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Mini golf
- Temporary art galleries
- Movie nights
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- Process in place to check health of guests
- First aid kits available
- Parking
- Free parking
- Private Parking
- Parking garage
- Babysitting/Child services
- Private check-in/out
- Pet bowls
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Key access
- Fire extinguishers
- Contactless check-in/out
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Maison Perrod Wellness & Nature Experiences starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The property is located at Via Indipendenza 78/C, Predazzo, Italy.
Prices at Maison Perrod Wellness & Nature Experiences are shown after selecting your travel dates.
Nearby places to eat include L'Incontro, Hero Burger and Delicious, Caffè Predazzo and Meeting di Cemin Marco.
The staff at Maison Perrod Wellness & Nature Experiences speak English.
Guests can enjoy a variety of entertainment activities at Maison Perrod Wellness & Nature Experiences, such as Temporary art galleries and Movie nights.
On-site babysitting services are available for guests staying at Maison Perrod Wellness & Nature Experiences.
Guests will find Bolzano Airport located some 52 km from the property.
The distance from the center of Predazzo to the apartment is around 400 m.
You can book Apartment with Mountain View and Penthouse Apartment at apartment.
Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.
Guests with pets are welcome at Maison Perrod Wellness & Nature Experiences.
Maison Perrod Wellness & Nature Experiences can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The property includes a sauna that guests may access.
Local attractions accessible from the property include Parco Paneveggio Pale di San Martino (7.3 km), Baby Snowpark (4.7 km), Basket, Tennis (5 km) and Kindergarten Pampeago (6.3 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.













































































