Appartamento Buca Neve - Tesero
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Appartamento Buca Neve - Tesero
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Contactless check-in/out
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 16:00. Check-out is until 11:00.
Appartamento Buca Neve - Tesero is located at Via Arestiezza, 27, Tesero, Italy.
Total cost at Appartamento Buca Neve - Tesero depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Le Caore, Bar Stella, Kyosko Sushi and Ancora.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Appartamento Buca Neve - Tesero.
Guests can arrive from Bolzano Airport in roughly 45 minutes.
The property is about 250 m from the city center.
Appartamento Buca Neve - Tesero has a single room category: One-Bedroom Apartment.
Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.
Guests will find it easy to communicate at Appartamento Buca Neve - Tesero thanks to staff who speak German, English and Italian.
Nearby points of interest include Parco Paneveggio Pale di San Martino (14.3 km), Baby Snowpark (4.2 km), Basket, Tennis (3.8 km) and Kindergarten Pampeago (4.9 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.


















