La Maison de Charlotte - Val di Fiemme
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - La Maison de Charlotte - Val di Fiemme
- Skiing
- Spa
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Parking
- Free parking
- Electric vehicle charging station
- Family rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- First aid kits available
- Ski storage
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 15:00 and check-out is until 11:00.
The accommodation is located at Via Roma, 21, Ziano di Fiemme, Italy.
Current prices at La Maison de Charlotte - Val di Fiemme are available after selecting travel dates.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Ristorante al Molin (300 m) and Bar al Parco Ziano (400 m).
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through La Maison de Charlotte - Val di Fiemme.
The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as Parco Paneveggio Pale di San Martino (10.4 km), Baby Snowpark (250 m), Basket, Tennis (400 m) and Kindergarten Pampeago (6.2 km), offering multiple options for local exploration.
The property is around 350 m from the city center.
The only accommodation option at apartment is One-Bedroom Apartment.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
Guests will find it easy to communicate at La Maison de Charlotte - Val di Fiemme thanks to staff who speak German, English, Spanish, French and Italian.
La Maison de Charlotte - Val di Fiemme includes a spa and wellness centre.
The drive from Bolzano Airport to La Maison de Charlotte - Val di Fiemme usually takes around 45 minutes.




























